• For mobile phones or computer audio output devices, audio 3.5 female one audio input (microphone), one audio output (headphone).

  • Fine processing, good sound quality.

  • Fully enjoy the fun of sharing, small and easy to carry.

  • Features:
    1.Each item is qualify checked with a unique Manufacturing Part Number label on
    the inner package,in order to confirm if it is authentic item sold by our store.
    2.Any question,please contact and send us the MPN label information.
    3.For mobile phones or computer audio output devices, audio 3.5 female one audio input (microphone), one audio output (headphone).
    4.Fine processing, good sound quality.
    5.Fully enjoy the fun of sharing, small and easy to carry.
    6.Silver appearance, more fashionable.

    Specifications:
    Material: Aluminum alloy & TPE
    Color: Silver
    Brand name: Yibuy
    Size: 30x7.5cm/11.8x2.95inch(LxDia)
    Weight: 17 g
    Product Wire Color: Black
    Product wire material: TPE high elastic wire
    Product length: 30cm

    : Audio 3.5 female has a detailed logo, a mother seat is a microphone logo, and the other female seat is a headset logo. Please use it accordingly.
    Product Applicable Products: The audio ports (microphone MIC+headphone) of new notebooks, tablets, smart phones, netbooks, etc. are made in one body, that is, there is only one audio interface. Using this product to convert, you can connect two 3.5 plug computers apart. Headphones (Microphone MIC + Headphones).

    Package include:
    2 x Headphone Mic Audio Splitter

    Yibuy Silver 3.5mm Male to 2 Female Couple Headset Mic Y Stereo Audio Splitte - B07DY55VC7

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    Yibuy Silver 3.5mm Male to 2 Female Couple Headset Mic Y Stereo Audio Splitte - B07DY55VC7

    • Product Code: B07DY55VC7
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $87.37
    • $15.22


    Latest

    LG K4 Case  Spree/Optimus Zone 3/Rebel LTE Case  SUPZY [Heavy Duty] Armor Shock Proof Dual Layer [Swivel Belt Clip] Holster with [Kickstand] Combo Rugged Case (Camouflage) - B0768Z8574
    StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - B00FJJT1PC

    StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - B00FJJT1PC

    Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices for applications requiring pl..

    $25.38 $101.52

    OtterBox Commuter Series for Samsung Galaxy S8 - Retail Packaging - Bespoke Way (Blazer Blue/Stormy SEAS Blue) - B06XCF6JGM