• Soft, comfortable, durable and washableDesigned to accomodate a wide range of earsProvide superior noise isolation, a comfortable and secure ear-canal fitHigh-quality double flange silicone earbuds/ear cushions/eartips/earpadsGuarantee: All the purchases of earbuds are guaranteed forever!

  • Features:
    High quality medium replacement silicone buds (10 pcs).
    Keeping some of these in travel bags so when losing cushions on trips you can replace them anytime, anywhere.
    Compatible with most earphones:
    Audio-Technica/Skullcandy/Monster/Sony/Ultimate Ears Sharp/Sennheiser/Plantronics/TDK/Phillips/Panasonic/Denon/Griffin and JVC
    Any problems about the items, please contact us, We strive to offer you the best value and service.

    Specifications:

    Material: Soft silicone
    Size: Approx 1.2cm X 1.2cm
    Color: Black
    Quantity: 10Pcs

    Package Including:

    10*earbuds

    DierCosy 10 Pcs Silicone Earphones Earbud Gel Buds Tips Cap Cover Replacement Black - B078S9Y3K8

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    DierCosy 10 Pcs Silicone Earphones Earbud Gel Buds Tips Cap Cover Replacement Black - B078S9Y3K8

    • Product Code: B078S9Y3K8
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $119.69
    • $15.68


    Latest

    Edifier M710 On-Ear Headphones with Mic and Volume Control - White … - B01CDXUNAS

    Edifier M710 On-Ear Headphones with Mic and Volume Control - White … - B01CDXUNAS

    Coverage includes replacement, with no deductibles ..

    $56.92 $186.59

    Sumen Womens Strap Sunflower Print Casual Sleeveles Summer Camis Beach Dress - B07CQFDYMT

    Sumen Womens Strap Sunflower Print Casual Sleeveles Summer Camis Beach Dress - B07CQFDYMT

    Color stitching beach sundress for spring, Vacation/holiday, Party, Club or at Home ..

    $15.34 $103.38

    Margaritaville Tahiti Frozen Concoction Maker  DM3000 - B06XJSD59V

    Margaritaville Tahiti Frozen Concoction Maker DM3000 - B06XJSD59V

    Three 24-ounce blending jars automatically creates of 72-ounce of frozen drink per cycle ..

    $60.84 $106.96

    Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC)  2M (6-ft.)(N366-02M) - B0006MQWWC

    Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC) 2M (6-ft.)(N366-02M) - B0006MQWWC

    Network Cable Type:Patch Cable Cable Technology:Fiber O..

    $45.26 $162.17