• 4 in 1 APPLE WATCH STAND: Original designed by YoFeW (Patented Product), serves as an apple watch dock, an AirPods stand, and an iPhone holder; Steadily holds your Apple Watch, 45 degree angel supports nightstand mode; Specially designed as an Airpods accessories, avoids your Airpods missing; Vertical iPhone charging station meets your viewing angle for facetime, quickly charges with the gift cable. Apple Watch magnetic charging cable is NOT INCLUDED.

  • A NICE DECORATION WITH GOOD ORGANIZATION: It is convenient to charge your Apple watch series 3, series 2, iPhone, and AirPods at the same time in one place with this apple dock- sturdy, neatly, and orginazed; The aluminum apple watch charging stand looks good and elegant, perfectly decorates your nightstand, bedroom, hall, and whole home

  • SOLID BODY AND NICE FINISH: Constructed of premium aluminum alloy with refined polishing, the iPhone watch stand perfectly finished for a solid build, highlights edge and smooth surface. The non-slip pad on the bottom of iwatch charging stand enhances the stability of the whole unit. The anti-scratch rubber and the TPU back on iphone watch dock protect your Apple Watch and iPhone from scratching.

  • CONVENIENT AND EASY: A finger comfortable metal nut is designed to make iphone charging stand works just fine with or without a case, which means you do not have to take the case off when charging your iPhone. The exquisite protrusion in front of the iPhone mount acts as a stand for watching movies or other entertainments. Big convenience for your life.

  • COMPATIBILITY: This apple wacth charger dock is universal for Apple Watch Series 3/ 2/ 1/ Nike+ / Sport / Edition (both for 38mm and 42mm); Apple Airpods, iPhone 8/ 8 Plus, iPhone X, iPhone7 / 7 Plus, iPhone 6 / 6s Plus, iPhone SE/ 5s/ 5c, iPad Air, iPad Mini ect. Please feel free to contact us for any question, our professional customer service team is standing by.

  • Apple Watch Stand YoFeW Apple Watch Charger Dock Aluminum 4 in 1 iWatch Charging Stand AirPods Stand Docks for Apple Watch Series 3/2/ 1/ AirPods/iPhone X/iPhone 8/8 Plus/ 7 Plus /6S iPad (Gray) - B074V3V7B2

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    Apple Watch Stand YoFeW Apple Watch Charger Dock Aluminum 4 in 1 iWatch Charging Stand AirPods Stand Docks for Apple Watch Series 3/2/ 1/ AirPods/iPhone X/iPhone 8/8 Plus/ 7 Plus /6S iPad (Gray) - B074V3V7B2

    • Product Code: B074V3V7B2
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $151.24
    • $79.35


    Latest

    OEM Original Samsung Battery EB-BJ120CBU 2050mAh for Express 3 SM-J120A Amp 2 J1 - B073PK72HL

    OEM Original Samsung Battery EB-BJ120CBU 2050mAh for Express 3 SM-J120A Amp 2 J1 - B073PK72HL

    OEM Samsung Original replacement battery Compatible wit..

    $20.38 $121.92

    Caeden Linea N1 On-Ear Headphone  Faceted Ceramic/Rose Gold - B015VU2V5A

    Caeden Linea N1 On-Ear Headphone Faceted Ceramic/Rose Gold - B015VU2V5A

    new Caeden Linea N1 On-Ear Headp..

    $114.96 $228.93

    StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - B0009QYQXW

    StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - B0009QYQXW

    Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable ..

    $45.95 $156.66